Mid-Century Red Art Glass Vase Swirl Design
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Mid-Century Red Art Glass Vase Swirl Design.
Size: 13.5 x 4.75 inches
Light general wear. Overall good.
Reminder to prospecting bidders: All descriptions and condition reports are opinions based on the Auction house’s experience and do not warrant as a guarantee.The absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with the lot. Please email us at donny@donnymaloneauctions.com with any question or additional photos.
- 25%
Estimate $150 - $250
Item located in Saugerties, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping