Daniel CANDE (Né en 1938) Audrey Hepburn et Gina
Daniel CANDE (Né en 1938)
Audrey Hepburn et Gina Lolobrigida
Tirage argentique vintage, signé
et numéroté 25/30
43,5 x 28,5 cm
et numéroté 25/30
43,5 x 28,5 cm
- 28%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping