Anonyme XIXe, "Paysage italien"
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Anonyme XIXe, "Paysage italien".
Gouache sur papier, n.s.
36x45 cm
Provenance: Collection Lullin, Genève
Category: Beaux-Arts - Paintings & Sculpture
mouillures dans le ciel
- 26%
Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 400
Item located in Lausanne, chSee Policy for Shipping