Anonyme Xixe, "paysage Italien" - Oct 01, 2019 | Dogny Auction In Switzerland

Anonyme XIXe, "Paysage italien"

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-75734680=1
item-75734680=2
item-75734680=3
Anonyme XIXe, "Paysage italien".

Gouache sur papier, n.s.

36x45 cm

Provenance: Collection Lullin, Genève

Category: Beaux-Arts - Paintings & Sculpture

mouillures dans le ciel
  • 26%

Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 400
Starting Price CHF 300

Item located in Lausanne, ch

Dogny Auction

Dogny Auction

Lausanne, Switzerland479 Followers