Marino Marini - Cavalier sur fond orange Lithographie
Marino Marini Sale History
View Price Results for Marino MariniRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Marino Marini
View MoreRecommended Art
Marino Marini - Cavalier sur fond orange
Lithographie originale pour "XXe siècle" N5
Édition limitée à 1500 ex sur papier vélin fort, non signée
Éditeur : San Lazzaro
Imprimeur : Mourlot, Paris, 1955
Très bon état
31 x 24,5 cm
English Description</bMarino Marini - Cavalier orange background
Original lithograph for "twentieth century" N5
Limited edition 1500 ex on strong wove paper, unsigned
Publisher: San Lazzaro
Printer: Mourlot, Paris 1955
Very good state
31 x 24.5 cm
Éditeur : San Lazzaro
Très bon état
31 x 24,5 cm
Publisher: San Lazzaro
Printer: Mourlot, Paris 1955
Very good state
31 x 24.5 cm
- 25%
Estimate CHF 240 - CHF 280
Item located in Neuchatel, Suisse, chSee Policy for Shipping