PIOTRE, dit Pierre YGOUF (1988)
Play Piano 2019, print offset en couleurs.
Signé et numéroté à 100 exemplaires par l'artiste.
50x50 cm
50x50 cm
This is an unauthenticated item.
- 11% up to €50,000.00
- 6% up to €500,000.00
- 4% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Miami Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping