INVADER (1969)
Invader Sale History
View Price Results for InvaderRelated Collectibles
More Items from Invader
Prisoners, 2007.
Sérigraphie couleurs signée et numérotée par l'artiste à 100 exemplaires.
43 x 63 cm.
43 x 63 cm.
This is an unauthenticated item.
- 11% up to €50,000.00
- 6% up to €500,000.00
- 4% above €500,000.00
INVADER (1969)
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Miami Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping