BANKSY (1974)
Choose Your Weapon - Grey - 2010, after to.
Sérigraphie en couleurs
Signée et numérotée à 25 exemplaires
70x70cm.
Information :
- sera vendu avec un certificat
Sérigraphie en couleurs
70x70cm.
Information :
This is an unauthenticated item.
- 11% up to €50,000.00
- 6% up to €500,000.00
- 4% above €500,000.00
BANKSY (1974)
Estimate €15,000 - €20,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Miami Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping