ITALIAN SCHOOL c. 1800 Mary with child Oil on copper
Italian School Sale History
View Price Results for Italian SchoolRelated Paintings
More Items from Italian School
View MoreRecommended Art
ITALIAN SCHOOL c. 1800 Mary with child Oil on copper panel. 19.5 x 16 cm (F. 36 x 32.5 cm). Soiled, min. abraded, rest. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Baden-Wuerttemberg. ITALIENISCHE SCHULE um 1800 Madonna mit Kind Öl auf Kupferplatte. 19,5 x 16 cm (R. 36 x 32,5 cm). Verschmutzt, min. ber., rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Baden-Württemberg.ITALIAN SCHOOL c. 1800 Mary with child Oil on copper panel. 19.5 x 16 cm (F. 36 x 32.5 cm). Soiled, min. abraded, rest. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Baden-Wuerttemberg. ITALIENISCHE SCHULE um 1800 Madonna mit Kind Öl auf Kupferplatte. 19,5 x 16 cm (R. 36 x 32,5 cm). Verschmutzt, min. ber., rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Baden-Württemberg.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping