Oskar Kokoschka
Oskar Kokoschka Sale History
View Price Results for Oskar KokoschkaRecommended Items
(1886 Pöchlarn - 1980 Montreux)
"Blühender Apfelbaum". Originaltitel
Farblithographie/BFK Rives-Velin, 1974. Sign. u. nummeriert 42/150. Wvz. Wingler/Welz 514. Die Lithographie entstand nach einem gleichnamigen Aquarell Kokoschkas aus dem Jahre 1959 in Villeneuve. Darstellung ca. 46 cm x 63 cm. Rahmen.
Lithograph in colours on BFK Rives wove paper,1974. Hand-signed and numbered 42/150.
- 30.95%
Oskar Kokoschka
Estimate €1,400 - €1,750
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping