Manuel Otero (1921-2003) Wood, canvas & oil.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Abstract Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Obra de Manuel Otero (1921-2003). Técnica mixta: collage con madera tallada, tela y óleo. "Estructura y formas abstractas." Firmado y fechado "1985" abajo a la izquierda. Al dorso titulado, medido, firmado y fechado. Medidas: alto 38 cm - ancho 22.5 cm
- 22%
Estimate $500 - $700
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping