Manuel Otero (1921-2003) Wood, Canvas & Oil. - Aug 23, 2019 | Zorrilla Subastas In Uruguay

Manuel Otero (1921-2003) Wood, canvas & oil.

Related Paintings

More Items in Abstract Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-74020085=1
Obra de Manuel Otero (1921-2003). Técnica mixta: collage con madera tallada, tela y óleo. "Estructura y formas abstractas." Firmado y fechado "1985" abajo a la izquierda. Al dorso titulado, medido, firmado y fechado. Medidas: alto 38 cm - ancho 22.5 cm
  • 22%

Estimate $500 - $700
Starting Price $400

Item located in Montevideo, uy

Zorrilla Subastas

Zorrilla Subastas

Montevideo, Uruguay865 Followers