Dieter Blum Vladimir Malakhov. Collectors Edition. Mit - Jul 12, 2019 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Dieter Blum Vladimir Malakhov. Collectors Edition. Mit

Related Books

More Items in Books

View More

Recommended Books, Magazines & Papers

View More
item-73192755=1
Malakhov Vladimir
Dieter Blum Vladimir Malakhov. Collectors Edition. Mit 1 beiliegenden OPhotographie (Skia-Photography Druck) signiert u. nummeriert. o.O. h.f.ullmann publishing 2009. 260 S. Fol. Photoillustr. OLwd. u. beiliegendem mehrsprachigen Kommentarband dieser japanisch gebunden in Handarbeit (Deutsch Französisch Spanisch 40 S.). In OLwd.-Kassette (Kassette etw. angestaubt u. leicht angeschmutzt).
Eines von 1500 nummerierten Exemplaren. - Auf dem Titel handsigniert von Dieter Blum. - Als Mängelexemplar gestempelt. Insgesamt sehr guter Zustand.
One of 1500 numbered copies. With original photograph signed and numbered by Dieter Blum. With original commentary volume in handmade Japanese binding (slightly dusty and soiled). - In excellent condition.
  • 21.75%

Estimate €160 - €240
Starting Price €160

Item located in Berlin, de