Piene Otto o.T. 1970. Weiße Serigraphie auf
View More Items in Fireplace AccessoriesMore Items in Fireplace Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Piene Otto
o.T. 1970. Weiße Serigraphie auf schwarzem Papier. 59 5 x 43 cm (ca. 74 x 59,5 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. - UngeÖffnet unter Glas in silbernem Rahmen. Sehr guter Zustand.
,White silk screen on black paper. Signed dated and numbered. - Unopened beneath glass in a silver frame. In a very good condition.
Eins von 200 Exemplaren.
ZERO
Eins von 200 Exemplaren.
ZERO
- 21.75%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping