Piene Otto O.t. 1970. Weiße Serigraphie Auf - Jun 21, 2019 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Piene Otto o.T. 1970. Weiße Serigraphie auf

More Items in Fireplace Accessories

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-73053336=1
Piene Otto
o.T. 1970. Weiße Serigraphie auf schwarzem Papier. 59 5 x 43 cm (ca. 74 x 59,5 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. - UngeÖffnet unter Glas in silbernem Rahmen. Sehr guter Zustand.
,White silk screen on black paper. Signed dated and numbered. - Unopened beneath glass in a silver frame. In a very good condition.
Eins von 200 Exemplaren.
ZERO
  • 21.75%

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €500

Item located in Berlin, de