Jean-Baptiste van Le
Jean-Baptiste van Leemputten (1831-1924), niederl. Tiermaler, GeflŸgelhof, …l/Holz, u. re. sign. u. dat. 1871, 24 x 36 cm, ger. 33 x 45 cm
- 32%
Jean-Baptiste van Le
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping