OSVALDO BORSANI (ATTRIB. A) 2
Osvaldo Borsani Sale History
View Price Results for Osvaldo BorsaniRecommended Items
Coppia di lampade a parete. Legno laccato, metallo laccato, ottone sbalzato. 1935 ca.
cm 47,5x15x12
A PAIR OF WALL LAMPS ATTRIBUTED TO O. BORSANI
Ottone in patina
cm 47,5x15x12
Ottone in patina
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
OSVALDO BORSANI (ATTRIB. A) 2
Estimate €600 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping