Antonio Diego Voci Ink/Gouache on Paper "Die Rast"
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
(Italian, 1920-1985), signed, titled verso. Framed, not examined out of frame. Frame size: 32" high, 24" wide. Provenance: Property of a CT Estate.
- 27% up to $500,000.00
- 22% above $500,000.00
Estimate $400 - $600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Woodbury, CT, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping