Louis De Bourges (xix) Jeune Femme En Buste - Apr 27, 2019 | Carvajal In France

Louis DE BOURGES (XIX) Jeune femme en buste

Related Busts

More Items in Busts

View More

Recommended Sculptures & Carvings

View More
item-71131902=1
item-71131902=2
item-71131902=3
Louis DE BOURGES (XIX)
Jeune femme en buste
Huile sur toile. Signé vers le bas à droite
40 x 31 cm
  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Estimate €150 - €200
Starting Price €120

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,423 Followers