Louis DE BOURGES (XIX) Jeune femme en buste
View More Items in BustsRelated Busts
More Items in Busts
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Louis DE BOURGES (XIX)
Jeune femme en buste
Huile sur toile. Signé vers le bas à droite
40 x 31 cm
Jeune femme en buste
40 x 31 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping