Große Sangue de Boeuf-Flaschenvase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Porzellan. Intensive ochsenblutrote Glasur mit Flambé-Effekt. Am Standring best.; H. 65 cm.
A large sangue de boeuf flambe-glazed porcelain bottle vase. Flaws to the base.
China. Qing-Dynatie. 19. Jh.
China. Qing-Dynatie. 19. Jh.
- 30.95%
Estimate €750 - €937
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping