Robert Genn (1936-2014), Bedeutender Kanadischer Kü - Apr 06, 2019 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Robert Genn (1936-2014), bedeutender kanadischer Kü

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-70311450=1
Robert Genn (1936-2014), bedeutender kanadischer Künstler, kleine expressive Landschaft ''Horsefly cove, Green inlet, Graham Reach'', Öl auf Sperrholz, u. li. sign., verso erneut sign. u. betitelt sowie datiert 1975, 21 x 25 cm, ger. 33 x 37 cm

English: Robert Genn (1936-2014), a major Canadian artist. Small, expressive landscape ''Horsefly cove, Green inlet, Graham Reach'', oil on plywood, u. li. sign., verso again sign. u. titled and dated 1975, 21 x 25 cm, framed 33 x 37 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €390
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,940 Followers