Genn, Robert, 1936-2014, Pavillon Landscape, (1969)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Canadian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile cartonnée, signée en bas à droite Robert Genn Oil on canvas panel, signed on lower right Robert Genn 8" x 10" 20.32 x 25.40 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Westmount, Quebec, caOffers In-House Shipping