Zïlon - Star (1988)
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Technique mixte sur panneau, signée et datée en haut à gauche Zilon 88_x000D_
Mixed media, signed and dated on higher left Zilon 88
Dimensions
44 x 31.5 in
- 20%
Zïlon - Star (1988)
Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$1,200
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping