Zïlon - Star (1988) - Jan 29, 2019 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Zïlon - Star (1988)

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-68415822=1
item-68415822=2
item-68415822=3
item-68415822=4
Zïlon - Star (1988)
Zïlon - Star (1988)
Technique mixte sur panneau, signée et datée en haut à gauche Zilon 88_x000D_
Mixed media, signed and dated on higher left Zilon 88
Dimensions
44 x 31.5 in
  • 20%

Zïlon - Star (1988)

Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$1,200
Starting Price CA$700

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,428 Followers