Winter, William Arthur - Summer Evening - Jan 29, 2019 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Winter, William Arthur - Summer evening

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-68415783=1
item-68415783=4
Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à droite Winter_x000D_
_x000D_
Oil on board, signed on lower right Winter
Dimensions
16 x 20 in
  • 20%

Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
Starting Price CA$800

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,386 Followers