Winter, William Arthur - Summer evening
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à droite Winter_x000D_
_x000D_
Oil on board, signed on lower right Winter
_x000D_
Dimensions
16 x 20 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping