Jacobi, Otto Reinhold - The mill pond (1881)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée en bas à gauche Otto R. Jacobi 1881_x000D_
_x000D_
Watercolour on paper, signed and dated on lower left Otto R. Jacobi 1881
_x000D_
Dimensions
14 x 26 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping