Tatossian, Armand - Street scene
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite A. Tatossian _x000D_
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right A. Tatossian _x000D_
Dimensions
24 x 30 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,800 - CA$2,200
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping