Marich, Gordon Geza - Forêt et rivière
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite G. Marich _x000D_
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right G. Marich
Dimensions
24 x 36 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping