Marich, Gordon Geza - Fisher dock
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite G. Marich_x000D_
_x000D_
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right G. Marich
_x000D_
Dimensions
16 x 20 in
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping