Superstudio "Un viaggio nelle ragioni della ragione"
Superstudio Sale History
View Price Results for SuperstudioRecommended Items
Superstudio
"Un viaggio nelle ragioni della ragione"
Lithograph on paper depicting 26 drawings in black on a white background. First "catalogo" of Superstudio that collects drawings produced in the period 1966-1969. Florence, 1970. "SUPERSTUDIO STAMPATI" ink stamp. Numbered 299/500 and signed in pencil with monogram by Adolfo Natalini. (68.5x86.5 cm.)
IT
Litografia su carta forte raffigurante 26 disegni in nero su fondo bianco. Primo "catalogo" del Superstudio che raccoglie disegni prodotti nel periodo 1966-1969. Firenze, 1970. Timbro a inchiostro "SUPERSTUDIO STAMPATI". Numerato 299/500 e firmato a matita con monogramma da Adolfo Natalini. (cm 68,5x86,5)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €250 - €300
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping