MAURIZIO CATTELAN
Maurizio Cattelan Sale History
View Price Results for Maurizio CattelanRecommended Items
1960
A.C. Forniture Sud, 1991
Plexiglass, cartoncino serigrafato e fustellato e fischietto, cm 18 x 23 x 17,5
Firmato, datato e numerato sotto la base
Esemplare XI/XV
A.C. Forniture Sud, 1991
Esemplare XI/XV
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
MAURIZIO CATTELAN
Estimate €500 - €700
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, itSee Policy for Shipping