Bernard Buffet France 1928-1999 le Pont Neut 1968
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet France 1928-1999 le Pont Neut 1968 Lithograp 18 5/8" h x 22 3/8" w in 2 3/4" glass missing
- 26%
Estimate $200 - $250
Item located in Lake Worth, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping