Capretta - Little goat
in terracotta policroma, corna di piombo, gambe in legno, alcuni difetti, cm 15x14 - polychrome terracotta, lead horns, wooden legs, some defects, 15x14 cm
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Capretta - Little goat
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping