7 ANTIQUE STERLING TEASPOONS
View More Items in Flatware & CutleryRelated Flatware & Cutlery
More Items in Flatware & Cutlery
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Seven (7) Antique Sterling Silver Teaspoons. 1- Three (3) Whiting Sterling 1902 Lily Teaspoons, 2 monogrammed, 5 7/8". 2- Two (2) Gorham Sterling 1894 Imperial Chrysanthemum 5 O'Clock Teaspoons, 1 monogrammed, 5". 3- Baker Manchester Sterling 1904 Poppy Teaspoon, monogrammed 5 1/2". 4- Frank W. Smith Sterling 1895 Crystal Teaspoon, monogrammed 5 1/4". Weight on all 135 grams. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Estate.
good
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 10% up to $1,000,000.00
- 5% above $1,000,000.00
7 ANTIQUE STERLING TEASPOONS
Estimate $175 - $275
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers