Faith Loy Plaut (1925-1994), South African artist,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in South African Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Faith Loy Plaut (1925-1994), South African artist, still life with cucumber and zucchini,
oil on hardboard, u. re. signed, 58 x 85 cm, framed 62 x 89 cm
German:
Faith Loy Plaut (1925-1994), südafrikanischer Künstler, Stillleben mit Gurke und Zucchini, Öl auf Hartfaser, u. re. sign., 58 x 85 cm, ger. 62 x 89 cm
German:
- 32%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping