Rectangular cigar box, 20th cent., silver tested,
View More Items in Cigar Boxes & CasesRelated Cigar Boxes & Cases
More Items in Cigar Boxes & Cases
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
Rectangular cigar box, 20th cent., silver tested, slightly bulgy body, hinged lid, curved
sides, wood inner lining, l. 17,5 cm, gross weight approx. 410 g
German:
Rechteckige Zigarrendose, 20. Jh., Silber geprüft, leicht gebauchter Korpus, scharnierter Klappdeckel, Seiten mit geschweiften Zügen, Holzinnenauskleidung, L. 17,5 cm, Bruttogew. ca. 410 g
German:
- 32%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping