A Famille Verte porcelain dish decorated with a qilin,
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Famille Verte Home & Décor
A Famille Verte porcelain dish decorated with a qilin, with wood support (defects and restorations)
China, Qing dynasty, Kangxi period (1662-1722)
(d. 35 cm.)
IT
Piatto in porcellana Famiglia Verde raffigurante qilin con supporto in legno (difetti e restauri)
Cina, dinastia Qing, periodo Kangxi (1662-1722)
(d. 35 cm.)
(d. 35 cm.)
IT
(d. 35 cm.)
- 25%
Estimate €2,000 - €2,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping