Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY Dark Wave 2017 Sé
Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items from Shepard Fairey
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Shepard FAIREY (1970), dit OBEY
Dark Wave 2017
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier
Signé et daté en bas à droite
61,5 x 91,5 cm
Dark Wave 2017
Signé et daté en bas à droite
61,5 x 91,5 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping