Venetian Master, 18th Century Venetian Capriccio with
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Venetian Master, 18th Century
Venetian Capriccio with Palladian edifice
Oil on canvas 56x73 cm.
Framed (defects and restorations)
Capriccio
Oil on canvas 56x73 cm.
IT
Maestro veneto del secolo XVIII
Capriccio veneto con edificio palladiano
Olio su tela cm 56x73
In cornice (difetti e restauri)
Capriccio
Olio su tela cm 56x73
Oil on canvas 56x73 cm.
Capriccio
Oil on canvas 56x73 cm.
IT
Olio su tela cm 56x73
Capriccio
Olio su tela cm 56x73
- 25%
Estimate €32,000 - €34,000
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping