Venetian Master, 18th Century Venetian Capriccio With - Oct 24, 2018 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Venetian Master, 18th Century Venetian Capriccio with

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-65582767=1
item-65582767=2
Venetian Master, 18th Century

Venetian Capriccio with Palladian edifice
Oil on canvas 56x73 cm.
Framed (defects and restorations)

Capriccio
Oil on canvas 56x73 cm.

IT
Maestro veneto del secolo XVIII

Capriccio veneto con edificio palladiano
Olio su tela cm 56x73
In cornice (difetti e restauri)

Capriccio
Olio su tela cm 56x73
  • 25%

Estimate €32,000 - €34,000
Starting Price €30,000

Item located in Milano, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,191 Followers