Pink silk bedspread with applied lace, 18th century (cm
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Pink silk bedspread with applied lace, 18th century (cm 250x230) (defects)
IT
Copriletto in raso di seta rosa con applicato pizzo al tombolo, secolo XVIII (cm 250x230) (difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €500 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping