TALL STERLING SILVER TRUMPET VASE
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Tall American Sterling Silver Trumpet Vase. Etched floral scroll. Weighted Base. Monogrammed. 14" tall. Weight 10.3 oz. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Estate
ding to 1 side
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 10% up to $1,000,000.00
- 5% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $125 - $200
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers