FABIO CIVITELLI - La Cavalcata del morto
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Originale di
copertina per l’edizione olandese.
Matita e china su cartoncino, cm
29,7x42. Firmata e datata 2012.<br
ENG
Original cover art for the Dutch edition,
pencil and ink on thin cardboard.
Signed and dated 2012.
ENG
Signed and dated 2012.
- 20%
Estimate €750 - €1,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping