HERMES PARIS.POCHETTE DU SOIR en Alligator . Signée et numérotée. Année 1992. Fermoir et chaînettes latérales en métal doré. Dust bag d’origine. Parfait état. 25,5 x 16 x 4 cm environ.SMALL POCKET for the EVENING in Alligator. Signed and numbered. Year 1992. Gilded metal clasp and slide chains. Dust bag of origin. Perfect condition. 25.5 X 16 X 4 cm.
Perfect condition
- 28%
HERMES PARIS
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping