CHRISTIAN DIOR- EARRINGS
Christian Dior Sale History
View Price Results for Christian DiorRecommended Items
CHRISTIAN DIOR - PAIRE DE BOUCLES D 'OREILLE en perles d'imitation serties de motifs d'abeilles en métal doré. Signé. Dans leur boîte d'origine. Excellent état.
- 28%
CHRISTIAN DIOR- EARRINGS
Estimate €100 - €120
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping