German Genre Painter Active Mid-19th C. Girl Listening - Sep 22, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

GERMAN GENRE PAINTER Active mid-19th C. Girl listening

Related Paintings

More Items in German Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-64666062=1
item-64666062=2
GERMAN GENRE PAINTER Active mid-19th C. Girl listening to harpist Oil on metal plate. 56,5 x 49 (F. 88 x 79). Restored. Frame. Provenance: Westphalian private collection.
DEUTSCHER GENREMALER Tätig Mitte 19. Jh. Harfespieler mit lauschendem Mädchen Öl auf Metallplatte. 56,5 x 49 (R. 88 x 79). Rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Westfälische Privatsammlung.
  • 30%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers