Salvador Dali (Gouache on paper)
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRelated Paintings
More Items from Salvador Dalí
View MoreRecommended Art
Gouache on paper painting signed lower right Dali, Measures: 13 by 10 3/4 inches, This painting comes with a COA, provenance: Private Collection Spain. Salvador Dali (11 May 1904 – 23 January 1989)
Good condition, the painting is framed.
- 0%
Estimate $6,000 - $8,000
24 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in miami, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers