Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper)
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRelated Paintings
More Items from Salvador Dalí
View MoreRecommended Art
Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper)15 by 13 1/8. This piece is certified by Geroge Miller. Provenance: Private Collection Cordoba Spain, Grupo INAD. Casa de Arte Clasico y Contemporaneo. The Painting is framed. Salvador Dali (1904-1989)
Good condition, the art work is framed
- 23%
Estimate $6,000 - $8,000
16 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in miami, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers