Vittorio Introini (1935)(Attribuito)Sedia. Produzione
Vittorio Introini Sale History
View Price Results for Vittorio IntroiniRecommended Items
Vittorio Introini (1935)(Attributed)Chair. Produced by Saporiti, 1970s. Chromed metal, upholstered seat and back seat in gray colour with polychrome geometric decoration. (50x79x57 cm.) (slight defects)(Attribuito)Sedia. Produzione Saporiti, anni '70. Metallo cromato, sedile e schienale imbottiti rivestiti in alcantara grigia con decori geometrici policromi. (cm 50x79x57) (lievi difetti)
- 25%
Estimate €60 - €80
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping