Kazuhide Takahama (1930 - 2010)Coppia di lampade da
Kazuhide Takahama Sale History
View Price Results for Kazuhide TakahamaRecommended Items
Kazuhide Takahama (1930 - 2010)Pair of floor lamps model "Sirio". Produced by Sirrah, Italy, 1970s. White opaque lacquered steel. (h 191 cm.) (slight defects)Coppia di lampade da terra modello "Sirio". Produzione Sirrah, Italia, anni '70. Acciaio laccato bianco opaco. (h cm 191) (lievi difetti)
- 25%
Estimate €120 - €150
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping