Melchiorre Bega (Crevalcore 1898 - Milano 1976)Coppia
Melchiorre Bega Sale History
View Price Results for Melchiorre BegaRecommended Items
Melchiorre Bega (Crevalcore 1898 - Milano 1976)Pair of upholstered armchairs. Italy, 1935ca. Wooden structure, wooden cubic feet beige velvet upholstery. (79x82x89 cm.) (defects)ProvenanceMezzacane House, called Villa Maria Rivanazzano (Pavia)Coppia di poltrone imbottite. Italia, 1935ca. Struttura in legno, piedi di forma cubica in legno massello di rovere, rivestimento in velluto beige. (cm 79x82x89) (difetti)ProvenienzaResidenza Mezzacane, detta Villa Maria, Rivanazzano (Pavia)
- 25%
Estimate €550 - €650
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping