Gabriella Crespi (Milano 1922 - Milano 2017)A square
Gabriella Crespi Sale History
View Price Results for Gabriella CrespiRecommended Items
Gabriella Crespi (Milano 1922 - Milano 2017)A square polished and frosted brass frame. Milan, 1973. Signed to reverse "Gabriella Crespi-BREV". (22x22 cm.)ProvenanceShowroom Gabriella Crespi, via Montenapoleone, Milano, Private CollectionAppended declaration of authenticity by Gabriella Crespi Archives MilanoCornice portaritratto quadrata. Milano, 1973. Ottone zapponato a fasce alternate lucide e spazzolate. Firmata a incussione al verso "Gabriella Crespi - BREV.". (cm 22x22)ProvenienzaShowroom Gabriella Crespi, via Montenapoleone, MilanoCollezione privataAccompagnata da dichiarazione di autenticità dell'Archivio Gabriella Crespi, Milano
- 25%
Estimate €180 - €200
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping