ERWIN BOHATSCH - (1951 MÜRZZUSCHLAG) - o. T., 1999
Erwin Bohatsch Sale History
View Price Results for Erwin BohatschRecommended Items
ERWIN BOHATSCH
(1951 MÜRZZUSCHLAG)
o. T., 1999
Acryl, Öl auf Leinwand, 60 x 100 cm
Signatur Rückseite: Bohatsch 11.99
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien
(1951 MÜRZZUSCHLAG)
o. T., 1999
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien
- 28%
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vienna, atSee Policy for Shipping