Intona Organette, c. 1898
Intona Organette, c. 1898
Leipziger Musikwerke, Phoenix. 16 reeds, for 8 ¾ in. zinc rings, some damage to the case, unrestored, with 2 discs.
Intona-Organette, um 1898
Leipziger Musikwerke, Phoenix. 16 Tonstufen, für Zinkplatten Ø 22 cm, Gehäuse leicht beschädigt, unrestauriert, mit 2 Platten.
Start Price: EUR 220
Intona-Organette, um 1898
Start Price: EUR 220
(3-4/-)
- 26.8%
Intona Organette, c. 1898
Estimate €300 - €400
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping