Franco Albini, Franca Helg
Franca Helg Sale History
View Price Results for Franca HelgRecommended Items
Libreria mod. LB7
Montanti in legno di frassino massiccio tinto, ripiani e moduli in compensato lastronato in legno di palissandro, elementi di giunzione in metallo laccato.
Prod. Poggi, 1957 ca.
Marchio del produttore nella fusione dei piedi.
cm 345x260x37
Prod. Poggi, 1957 ca.
cm 345x260x37
Good vintage condition.
Some scratches on the structure, on the shelves and on the feet. Height adjustable feet.
- 28%
Franco Albini, Franca Helg
Estimate €5,500 - €6,500
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping